ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13862067
nr 1386 2067
Corneille
(1922-2010), Belgien
Corneille (1922-2010), Belgium. Signed, numbered 129x200, dated -91. Subject: 23x16, outer dimensions including frame: 48x39,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 129/200, daterad -91. Motivet: 23x16 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x39 cm
1000
SEK 1100
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 18:07:36
500 kr
600 kr
900 kr
1.000 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik
Corneille
Read more about Corneille